🚀 Socket Launch Week Day 5:Introducing Repository Access Permissions and Custom Roles.Learn more
Sign In

@rushstack/localization-plugin

Package Overview
Dependencies
Maintainers
3
Versions
259
Alerts
File Explorer

Advanced tools

Socket logo

Install Socket

Detect and block malicious and high-risk dependencies

Install

@rushstack/localization-plugin - npm Package Compare versions

Comparing version
0.3.57
to
0.3.58
+21
-0
CHANGELOG.json

@@ -5,2 +5,23 @@ {

{
"version": "0.3.58",
"tag": "@rushstack/localization-plugin_v0.3.58",
"date": "Tue, 15 Sep 2020 01:51:37 GMT",
"comments": {
"dependency": [
{
"comment": "Updating dependency \"@rushstack/typings-generator\" to `0.2.2`"
},
{
"comment": "Updating dependency \"@rushstack/set-webpack-public-path-plugin\" to `2.4.57`"
},
{
"comment": "Updating dependency \"@rushstack/heft\" to `0.13.1`"
},
{
"comment": "Updating dependency \"@rushstack/set-webpack-public-path-plugin\" from `^2.4.56` to `^2.4.57`"
}
]
}
},
{
"version": "0.3.57",

@@ -7,0 +28,0 @@ "tag": "@rushstack/localization-plugin_v0.3.57",

+6
-1
# Change Log - @rushstack/localization-plugin
This log was last generated on Mon, 14 Sep 2020 15:09:48 GMT and should not be manually modified.
This log was last generated on Tue, 15 Sep 2020 01:51:37 GMT and should not be manually modified.
## 0.3.58
Tue, 15 Sep 2020 01:51:37 GMT
*Version update only*
## 0.3.57

@@ -6,0 +11,0 @@ Mon, 14 Sep 2020 15:09:48 GMT

+5
-5
{
"name": "@rushstack/localization-plugin",
"version": "0.3.57",
"version": "0.3.58",
"description": "This plugin facilitates localization with Webpack.",

@@ -17,3 +17,3 @@ "main": "lib/index.js",

"webpack": "^4.31.0",
"@rushstack/set-webpack-public-path-plugin": "^2.4.56",
"@rushstack/set-webpack-public-path-plugin": "^2.4.57",
"@types/webpack": "^4.39.0"

@@ -33,3 +33,3 @@ },

"@rushstack/node-core-library": "3.32.0",
"@rushstack/typings-generator": "0.2.1",
"@rushstack/typings-generator": "0.2.2",
"loader-utils": "~1.1.0",

@@ -44,5 +44,5 @@ "lodash": "~4.17.15",

"@microsoft/rush-stack-compiler-3.5": "0.8.14",
"@rushstack/set-webpack-public-path-plugin": "2.4.56",
"@rushstack/set-webpack-public-path-plugin": "2.4.57",
"@rushstack/eslint-config": "1.3.0",
"@rushstack/heft": "0.13.0",
"@rushstack/heft": "0.13.1",
"@types/loader-utils": "1.1.3",

@@ -49,0 +49,0 @@ "@types/lodash": "4.14.116",